Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Baker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +5.3% | SB | |
10 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Fiona O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Allie Ingram
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 578 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Tate
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 576 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 500 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 461 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Yemec
Fins
|
Fins | 421 | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 841 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 807 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 789 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Baker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 766 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | +9.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | +5.0% | SB | |
10 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 604 | +4.6% | SB | |
11 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 632 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
13 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 584 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 603 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 601 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 577 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 573 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 514 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 510 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
22 |
Fiona O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 506 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
25 |
Allie Ingram
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 484 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 479 | +7.3% | SB | |
27 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 444 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 433 | -12.2% | ||
29 |
Molly Tate
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 429 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Hannah Yemec
Fins
|
Fins | 422 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 358 | – | ||
32 |
DONNA ETTER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
33 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 380 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kristin Johnson
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 342 | – | ||
35 |
Lili Hamilton
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 308 | – | ||
36 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
– |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia White
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |