Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Lilli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 763 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
5 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 603 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 628 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 619 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lilli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 554 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
14 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
15 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 544 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 582 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 530 | – | ||
23 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 505 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 503 | – | ||
28 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
31 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 492 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
33 |
Halie Stoertz
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 474 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 510 | – | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 448 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 465 | -2.9% |