Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo Kihara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pedro Robertson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Jouault
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Boudreau
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
William Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB |