Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 11 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lilli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 728 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
5 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 656 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 676 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 643 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 657 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
11 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 595 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lilli Hilt
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 585 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 593 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 565 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 563 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 573 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 570 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 542 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 530 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 540 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 504 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 503 | – | ||
29 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 503 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Noel Siudut
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Claire Green
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 491 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
33 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 478 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 439 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 371 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 360 | – |