Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 18 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 14.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charles Blanc
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14.50 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 8 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Bryson Cantrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 611 | +7.6% | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 597 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 562 | +2.8% | SB | |
29 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 550 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Carson Mozingo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 533 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 747 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 749 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 727 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 686 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charles Blanc
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 664 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 644 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 624 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 710 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Bryson Cantrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 632 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 627 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
17 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 698 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 698 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
20 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 650 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 594 | +7.2% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Stelmack
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Clayton Boyles
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | +8.3% | PB | |
26 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
27 |
Weston Watts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 599 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
29 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +7.3% | PB | |
33 |
Stephen Savage
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sam White
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 560 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Widman Woodhull
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
37 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 597 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 578 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
40 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 494 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 577 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Carson Mozingo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Evan Villamor
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 493 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 506 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
T. J. Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 433 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
KEGAN BRANDT
Fins
|
Fins | 420 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Barnes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |