Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Amaro Morganti morganti
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Chesney
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Joani Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie True
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 3.50 | – | ||
17 |
Kayla Aguilar
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 3.50 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kendall Nicholson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Payton Schrader
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Boyette
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Alison Ludeman
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Peyton Wood
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
29 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB |