Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Darby Coles
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +6.1% | SB | |
19 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Fiona O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
22 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 624 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Allie Ingram
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 602 | +7.4% | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 605 | +7.0% | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | +8.0% | PB | |
27 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 560 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 541 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Claire DePiero
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 531 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 509 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 776 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 715 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | – | ||
5 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 717 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 680 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 666 | +3.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 664 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 679 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 628 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Darby Coles
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 604 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 627 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 607 | +6.3% | SB | |
19 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 622 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 609 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Fiona O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 585 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Claire DePiero
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 582 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | +6.1% | PB | |
26 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 561 | – | ||
27 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | +7.5% | PB | |
28 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 557 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 570 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Allie Ingram
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 550 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 567 | +6.6% | PB | |
32 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
33 |
Megan Strynar
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 532 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Kerbie Matthews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Agostini
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mara Goodrich
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 513 | +6.0% | SB | |
39 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 523 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 504 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 500 | +8.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 500 | – | ||
43 |
Sarah O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | – | ||
44 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 478 | – | ||
46 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 506 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Alyce Etter
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
48 |
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 474 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 474 | +2.1% | SB | |
50 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 472 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Catherine Hiebel
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 448 | – | ||
52 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 416 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 431 | +3.9% | SB | |
54 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
55 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 399 | – | ||
56 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 402 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Kristin Johnson
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 368 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Lawler
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 320 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 333 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |