Swimcloud

South Carolina Long Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 776 -1.5%
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 746 PB
3 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 715 -2.5%
4 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 707
5 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 717 -0.2%
6 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 680 -2.1%
7 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 666 +3.7% SB
8 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 664 +4.6% PB
9 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 679 -0.7%
10 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 628 -1.2%
11 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 641 PB
12 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 633
13 Darby Coles Palmetto Aquatics logo 604 +0.3% SB
14 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 633 -0.5%
15 Meghan Slowey South Carolina Swim Club logo 600 PB
16 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 629 +4.0% SB
17 Kaitlyn Golyski Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 627 +1.1% PB
18 Meredith Jones South Carolina Swim Club logo 607 +6.3% SB
19 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 622 -0.3%
20 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 609 +2.3% PB
21 Fiona O'Connor unattached 584 PB
22 Katharine Ollar Team Greenville logo 585 +5.8% PB
23 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 583
24 Claire DePiero Team Greenville logo 582 +4.6% PB
25 Charlotte Stull Y-Spartaquatics logo 579 +6.1% PB
26 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 561
27 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 577 +7.5% PB
28 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 557 -0.9%
29 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 570 +4.1% PB
30 Allie Ingram Hilton Head Aquatics logo 550 +5.6% PB
31 Kyla King Hilton Head Aquatics logo 567 +6.6% PB
32 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 545
33 Megan Strynar Carolina Aquatic logo 532 +1.0% SB
34 Kerbie Matthews Team Greenville logo 531 +1.8% PB
35 HAYDEN KIRKHART Palmetto Aquatics logo 523 +3.0% PB
36 Caroline Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 521 +0.5% PB
37 Mara Goodrich South Carolina Swim Club logo 538 PB
38 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 513 +6.0% SB
39 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 523 +3.6% PB
40 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 504
41 Maddie Snell Team Greenville logo 500 +8.3% PB
42 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 500
43 Sarah O'Connor unattached 486
44 Julia Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 490 +0.8% PB
45 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 478
46 Peyton Vidrine Carolina Aquatic logo 506 +0.3% PB
47 Alyce Etter Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 485 PB
48 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 474 +2.1% SB
48 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 474 +5.3% PB
50 Katherine Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 472 +0.5% PB
51 Catherine Hiebel Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 448
52 Ann Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo 416 -1.1%
53 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 431 +3.9% SB
54 Claire Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 402
55 LEAH SHERRER Anderson-SC logo 399
56 Sally Ouzts Palmetto Aquatics logo 402 +0.7% PB
57 Kristin Johnson Swim Charleston logo 368
58 Hannah Lawler Swim Charleston logo 320 +0.5% PB
59 Jennifer Shoemaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 333
Anna Frye Carolina Aquatic logo NS
Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo NS
Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo NS

Filters