Swimcloud

South Carolina Long Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 789 PB
2 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 753 +2.1% SB
3 Darby Coles Palmetto Aquatics logo 729 +2.5% PB
4 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 722
5 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 715 +3.9% SB
6 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 709 +1.7% SB
7 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 710 PB
8 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 678 PB
9 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 671 -1.0%
10 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 673 +3.3% PB
11 Megan Strynar Carolina Aquatic logo 656 +0.7% PB
12 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 654 +0.9% SB
13 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 656
14 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 643 +5.7% PB
15 Kaitlyn Golyski Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 654 -1.4%
16 Katharine Ollar Team Greenville logo 648 +4.1% PB
17 Claire DePiero Team Greenville logo 647 -1.9%
18 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 644
19 Meredith Jones South Carolina Swim Club logo 627 +6.7% SB
20 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 626 PB
21 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 625
22 Sarah O'Connor unattached 621
23 Mara Goodrich South Carolina Swim Club logo 635 PB
24 Sophia Vanderpool Swim Charleston logo 612 +2.3% PB
25 HAYDEN KIRKHART Palmetto Aquatics logo 613 -1.3%
26 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 611 PB
27 Allison Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 603
28 Peyton Vidrine Carolina Aquatic logo 618
29 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 614 -3.7%
30 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 598 -1.7%
31 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 603 +3.3% SB
32 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 583 +0.2% SB
33 Hannah Robins Palmetto Aquatics logo 581 +2.6% SB
34 Kyla King Hilton Head Aquatics logo 586 +5.2% PB
35 Kira Buchler Coastal Aquatic Club logo 570 PB
36 Anna Frye Carolina Aquatic logo 569
37 Abby Hoshour McLeod Racing Cl logo 566 +1.7% PB
37 MARY ALICE DUPREE Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 566
39 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 580
40 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 579 +2.6% SB
41 Sloan Hawkins Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 566 +3.4% SB
42 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 565
43 Alyce Etter Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 564 PB
44 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 559
45 Fiona O'Connor unattached 559
46 ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 555 -2.2%
47 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 554 -2.4%
48 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 555 -0.9%
49 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 551 PB
50 Kerbie Matthews Team Greenville logo 546 +3.5% PB
51 Meghan Slowey South Carolina Swim Club logo 543 PB
52 Mary Shaw Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 551 -1.9%
53 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 535
54 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 531 +5.2% SB
55 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 529
56 Allie Ingram Hilton Head Aquatics logo 527 +7.1% SB
57 Charlotte Stull Y-Spartaquatics logo 538 PB
58 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 523 +0.8% SB
59 Hannah Yemec Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 512 PB
60 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 500 +1.3% SB
61 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 496 -0.7%
62 Julia Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 498 +2.7% SB
63 Chrisman Rand Swim Charleston logo 482
64 Anna Bowden South Carolina Swim Club logo 469
64 Molly Tate Coastal Aquatic Club logo 480 -1.6%
66 Catherine Hiebel Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 464
67 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 458
68 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 455 +4.0% PB
69 Katherine Beebe City of Charleston Southern logo 452 -2.0%
70 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 443
71 Jennifer Shoemaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 441
72 Hannah Lawler Swim Charleston logo 424 +0.8% PB
73 LEAH SHERRER Anderson-SC logo 409 -4.1%
Daiene DIAS unattached NS
Rachel Bailey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo NS
Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo NS

Filters