Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 24 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16.50 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 16.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joey Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Noble
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Seifert
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 765 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 745 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Brett Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 745 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
6 |
Micah Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 681 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 667 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 742 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 663 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Noble
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 651 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 631 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 629 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 628 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Seifert
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
16 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 616 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 615 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 607 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | – | ||
20 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 673 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 596 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Syd Richardson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 562 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Gabe Grimm
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Gabe Mero
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Colin O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
30 |
Blaise Minkler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 520 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 515 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Jouault
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | – | ||
35 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 505 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Jack Jonas
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nic Raczynski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 490 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
LJ Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
41 |
Pedro Robertson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 453 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Joel Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |