Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Makenna Berry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Vanderpool
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 8 | +10.6% | PB | |
14 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Noel Updyke
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Strynar
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
22 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 528 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Addy Strickland
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 491 | +5.8% | SB | |
27 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 449 | – | ||
28 |
Vivian Nelson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 446 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Sarah Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 434 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Bright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 413 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 850 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
4 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 672 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
7 |
Makenna Berry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 663 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 644 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 659 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Vanderpool
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 603 | +10.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 602 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 604 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | ||
17 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 588 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 574 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 543 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noel Updyke
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 540 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Strynar
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 516 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 524 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 519 | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Addy Strickland
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 498 | – | ||
28 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 507 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Parker Chastain
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 490 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | +5.1% | SB | |
33 |
Sarah Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 488 | +7.3% | PB | |
34 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 479 | – | ||
35 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 466 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Abby Kaczynski
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 481 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Vivian Nelson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 476 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
39 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 472 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Sarah Liebenow
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 449 | +5.4% | SB | |
41 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 461 | +1.7% | SB | |
42 |
Jenna Hohman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 437 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Abby Bright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 424 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 419 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
DONNA ETTER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
46 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
47 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 393 | – | ||
48 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 405 | – | ||
49 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 403 | +0.7% | SB | |
50 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 378 | – | ||
51 |
Anna Bowden
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
52 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 359 | – | ||
53 |
Gabby GADSON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 291 | -3.2% | ||
54 |
HANNAH NATES
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 288 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Kaleigh Lawler
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 284 | – | ||
56 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 257 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Kelsey Krusen
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 176 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shekinah Tung
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – |