Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 20 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Poole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sawyer Downs
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +11.6% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Falon Jordan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Davis Hobbs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Linden Mason
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Win Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Brandon Miller
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Wes Koenigseder
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Noah Harrell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Brock Dees
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -7.2% | ||
20 |
Grant Lashmet
Pny
|
Pny | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Woitas
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – |