Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Quinn Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonathan Guy
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Jayson Tran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 360 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 339 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 252 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 251 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Thomas Strickland
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 245 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 243 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 236 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 236 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Caleb Goodwin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
11 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 232 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 224 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Guy
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 215 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Merrick Otero
Pny
|
Pny | 182 | – | ||
15 |
Jayson Tran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 156 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 140 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 108 | – | PB |