Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Juliano Reents-Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +9.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jamarcus Samuel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Hutchinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lee Balkcom
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Terrell Crook
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Landis Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 275 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 263 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 247 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 220 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 214 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 206 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Juliano Reents-Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 204 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jamarcus Samuel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 203 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 195 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 195 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 191 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 188 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lee Balkcom
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 181 | – | ||
14 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 178 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Hutchinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 175 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 168 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 165 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 164 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Denton Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 156 | – | ||
20 |
Terrell Crook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 155 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Landis Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 146 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Brechman
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 144 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Hartig
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 143 | – | ||
24 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 142 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Marcus Maldonado
Pny
|
Pny | 140 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 135 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cody Byrd
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 118 | -5.8% | ||
28 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 109 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Barfield
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 106 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Jonah Taylor
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 104 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Hezekiah Oats
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 87 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Gehrke
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 81 | – | PB | |
33 |
Allen Bridgers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 76 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Sonny Gutierrez
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 74 | +8.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Oliver
Pny
|
Pny | 71 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Dewhurst
Pny
|
Pny | 67 | – | PB | |
37 |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 64 | +4.1% | SB | |
– |
Charles Brenner
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Weisbruch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Dawsey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |