Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Baker
Florida State
|
Florida State | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Vitale
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zoe Blaskowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 667 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Katherine Baker
Florida State
|
Florida State | 653 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 548 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 521 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 498 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Molly Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 487 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 472 | -6.6% | ||
9 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 471 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 448 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 430 | – | ||
13 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
14 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Vitale
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
16 |
Zoe Blaskowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 348 | – | ||
17 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 320 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 313 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 269 | – | PB | |
– |
Anna Dietzius
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |