Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Vitale
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Zoe Blaskowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexi Cassulo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Allison Caney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Symone Bey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 622 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 593 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 583 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
5 |
Maeson Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 561 | – | ||
6 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 547 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 506 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 503 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 477 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Paige Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 460 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 443 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lauren Vitale
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
14 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 430 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 386 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Caney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
18 |
Zoe Blaskowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 365 | – | ||
20 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 351 | – | PB | |
21 |
Makaila Goodwin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 349 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Alexi Cassulo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 311 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 306 | -4.4% | ||
26 |
Helen Works
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 284 | – | ||
27 |
Symone Bey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 268 | – | ||
28 |
Journie Crenshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 109 | – | ||
– |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Dietzius
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Sewell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |