Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Miyu Haskell
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anastasia Newton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 11 | +9.3% | PB | |
9 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.8% | PB | |
12 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +12.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +8.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Wilber
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | +13.1% | PB | |
17 |
Trinity Lamb
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Eleanore Flaig
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 678 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 452 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 434 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 415 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 406 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miyu Haskell
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 403 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Carmichael
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 391 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 368 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anastasia Newton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 357 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 343 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 338 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 331 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 285 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 272 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Caroline Wilber
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 265 | +12.9% | PB | |
17 |
Trinity Lamb
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 257 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 250 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 225 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 216 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 198 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eleanore Flaig
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 170 | +10.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sierra Caldwell
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 167 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 158 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Alaysia Wiggins
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 155 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
MacKenzie Castro
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 152 | – | ||
27 |
Lillie Lassiter
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 147 | – | ||
28 |
Mamie Waters
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 138 | +11.2% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Slagle
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 122 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Lilah Dunnam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 116 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma West
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 115 | – | PB | |
32 |
Reena Lin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 70 | – | ||
33 |
Carlee Hermetz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 58 | +7.4% | PB | |
– |
Maddy Mathew
Pny
|
Pny | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Wesson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Cuesta
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Lamey Singleton
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | -12.5% | ||
7 |
Ella Ferguson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 12 | +10.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | -6.4% | ||
9 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +9.8% | PB | |
10 |
Liv Quale
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elyse Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Makenzi Sims
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | +13.3% | PB | |
13 |
Brina Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -12.8% | ||
14 |
Naima Dortch
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Reagan Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Clara Powell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +10.5% | PB | |
18 |
Elisa Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brynlee Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Emerson Faulkner
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hazel Geha
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | ||
2 |
Callie Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
– |
Emery Landenwich
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – |