Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Baker
Florida State
|
Florida State | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +9.2% | SB | |
7 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Zoe Blaskowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Fernanda Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Vitale
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Anna Dietzius
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Baker
Florida State
|
Florida State | 700 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Molly Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 524 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 510 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 502 | +8.3% | SB | |
6 |
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
7 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 469 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
9 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 459 | – | ||
10 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 445 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 387 | – | ||
14 |
Zoe Blaskowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 371 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Fernanda Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 369 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Vitale
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 347 | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Anna Dietzius
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 322 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 302 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Symone Bey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 272 | – | PB | |
22 |
Helen Works
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
– |
Paige Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
maggie Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Lily Stockton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gracie Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Harrington
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Loren Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Laurel Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Shackleford
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ryley Ryan
Pny
|
Pny | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Stull
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 550 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
5 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 468 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 464 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 438 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Lily Stockton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gracie Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
10 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 404 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Loren Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 382 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 377 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Harrington
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 376 | – | ||
16 |
Laurel Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 361 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Lauren Shackleford
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 359 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ryley Ryan
Pny
|
Pny | 340 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Stull
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 325 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 323 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Ani Sekhon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 313 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Smith
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 308 | – | ||
23 |
Daniela Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 302 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Kayla Balfour
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 298 | – | ||
25 |
Leeza Walker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 296 | – | ||
26 |
Paisley Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | – | ||
27 |
Jenna Cavanaugh
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 283 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 283 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lily Green
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 274 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 241 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaylee Loper
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 232 | – | ||
32 |
Lillian Lozier
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 215 | – | PB | |
33 |
Suzi Hodge
Pny
|
Pny | 204 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Maddy Moore
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 190 | +1.6% | SB | |
35 |
Addison McGill
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 190 | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 177 | – | PB | |
37 |
Charlett Marcrum
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 177 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Hochhauser
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 175 | – | ||
39 |
Bethany Dewhurst
Pny
|
Pny | 163 | – | ||
40 |
Taryn Flournoy
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 156 | – | ||
– |
Elsa Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Kamburelis
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greenlee Shinn
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Follon-Hooghuis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Carmichael
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Crista Hoffman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mamie Waters
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Stevens
Pny
|
Pny | – | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brina Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Piper Nissley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – |