Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addi Barnes
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SO | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Morgan Jones
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gracey Hiebert
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | SR | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ashleigh Espinoza
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kavanagh Larson
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Lucy Behm
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Emma Hagan
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gillian Pierce-Butt
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Izzy Gifford
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | FR | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Carmen Braden
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | FR | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Blaise Hayden
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SR | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Emma Schmidt
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Iris Sherron
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kianna Skinner
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bailey Sibenaller
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addi Barnes
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SO | 123 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Morgan Jones
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Gracey Hiebert
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | SR | 111 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Kavanagh Larson
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 110 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 108 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ashleigh Espinoza
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 107 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Emma Hagan
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 104 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Lucy Behm
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 103 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gillian Pierce-Butt
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 97 | – | ||
10 |
Izzy Gifford
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | FR | 94 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Blaise Hayden
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SR | 90 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Carmen Braden
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | FR | 90 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Schmidt
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | FR | 83 | – | ||
14 |
Kianna Skinner
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 79 | – | ||
15 |
Iris Sherron
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 79 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Bailey Sibenaller
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hazel Eastlack
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 78 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Wastler
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 77 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Stiles
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
20 |
Regan Carlson
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 73 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Herrington
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 72 | – | ||
22 |
Meg Gunderman
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 71 | – | ||
23 |
Raegan Meyer
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | SO | 71 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Sherlock
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SO | 70 | +1.2% | SB |