Swimcloud

Kansas 6A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maci McCullough Wichita West logoWichita West 1:51.87
141 +0.6% PB
2 Ariana Dirkzwager Wichita East logoWichita East 1:52.12
140 +1.0% PB
3 Gracey Hiebert Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:55.97
124 +0.8% PB
4 Ashleigh Espinoza Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:56.35
123 +0.9% PB
5 Sidney MacGillivray Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:57.23
119 0.0%
6 Morgan Jones Lawrence logoLawrence 1:57.42
118 +1.8% SB
7 Kasey Dunn Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:57.62
117 -1.1%
8 Emma Hagan Olathe East logoOlathe East 1:58.30
115 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kennedy Young Hutchinson logoHutchinson 2:00.26
107 PB
10 Jamie Abernathy Lawrence logoLawrence 2:01.75
102 +2.9% PB
11 Lucy Behm Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 2:02.08
100 -0.0%
12 Blaise Hayden Manhattan logoManhattan 2:02.40
99 +2.5% PB
13 Carmen Braden Lawrence logoLawrence 2:03.56
95 +1.0% PB
14 Lizzie Wombolt Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 2:03.66
95
15 Katie Gildemeister Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 2:03.80
94
16 Morgan Brockner Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 2:07.58
81
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maci McCullough Wichita West logoWichita West 1:54.23
131 -1.5%
2 Ariana Dirkzwager Wichita East logoWichita East 1:55.09
128 -1.6%
3 Morgan Jones Lawrence logoLawrence 1:56.79
121 +2.3% SB
4 Emma Hagan Olathe East logoOlathe East 1:57.72
117 +1.5% PB
5 Gracey Hiebert Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:58.13
115 -1.0%
6 Kasey Dunn Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:58.27
115 -1.7%
7 Ashleigh Espinoza Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:58.51
114 -1.0%
8 Sidney MacGillivray Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:59.61
110 -2.0%
9 Jamie Abernathy Lawrence logoLawrence 2:01.38
103 +3.2% PB
10 Kennedy Young Hutchinson logoHutchinson 2:01.52
103
11 Katie Gildemeister Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 2:02.05
101 PB
12 Lucy Behm Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 2:02.98
97 -0.8%
13 Morgan Brockner Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 2:03.23
96 PB
14 Blaise Hayden Manhattan logoManhattan 2:03.31
96 +1.8% PB
15 Lizzie Wombolt Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 2:03.48
95
16 Carmen Braden Lawrence logoLawrence 2:04.06
93 +0.6% PB
17 Molly Kate Ford Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 2:04.19
93
18 Molly Smith Blue Valley North logoBlue Valley North 2:04.84
90
19 Izzy Gifford Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 2:04.96
90
20 Hazel Eastlack Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 2:06.57
84
21 Meg Gunderman Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 2:06.68
84 PB
22 Emma Schmidt Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 2:06.81
84
23 Bailey Sibenaller Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 2:07.36
82 PB
24 Megan Herrington Blue Valley North logoBlue Valley North 2:09.21
76