Swimcloud

Kansas 6A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logo 57.72
136 +1.1% PB
2 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo 58.32
132 +2.7% SB
3 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo 58.56
130 +0.3% SB
4 Emily Guo Lawrence logo 58.84
129 -1.2%
5 Nina Tasic Olathe South logo 59.34
125 +7.6% PB
6 Maeve Linscott Shawnee Mission East logo 59.61
123 +0.8% PB
7 Aubrey Fischer Lawrence logo 1:00.02
121 -0.9%
8 Gillian Pierce-Butt Wichita East logo 1:00.30
119 +0.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kathleen Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo 1:01.26
113 +4.4% PB
10 Lydia Kernen Shawnee Mission South logo 1:01.75
110 PB
11 Lydia Underwood Shawnee Mission East logo 1:02.16
107 +2.7% PB
12 Hannah Wastler Blue Valley West logo 1:02.19
107 PB
13 Addy Bray Olathe South logo 1:03.39
100
14 Romee Kim Olathe North High School logo 1:03.67
98 +1.8% PB
15 Catie Wood Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logo 1:04.54
93 PB
16 Becca Lewis Blue Valley West logo 1:05.42
88
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logo 58.26
133 +0.8% PB
2 Emily Guo Lawrence logo 58.34
132 -0.3%
3 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logo 58.50
131 -0.3%
4 Nina Tasic Olathe South logo 59.09
127 +8.0% PB
5 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo 59.32
125 +1.0% SB
6 Maeve Linscott Shawnee Mission East logo 59.54
124 +0.9% PB
7 Gillian Pierce-Butt Wichita East logo 1:00.48
118 +0.0% SB
8 Aubrey Fischer Lawrence logo 1:00.92
115 -2.4%
9 Kathleen Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo 1:01.85
109 +3.5% SB
10 Lydia Kernen Shawnee Mission South logo 1:02.37
106 PB
11 Hannah Wastler Blue Valley West logo 1:02.69
104 PB
12 Romee Kim Olathe North High School logo 1:03.36
100 +2.3% PB
13 Lydia Underwood Shawnee Mission East logo 1:03.56
99 +0.5% SB
14 Addy Bray Olathe South logo 1:04.21
95
15 Catie Wood Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logo 1:04.50
93 PB
16 Becca Lewis Blue Valley West logo 1:04.52
93
17 Nora Agah Lawrence Free State logo 1:04.59
93
18 Jillian Long Blue Valley logo 1:04.60
93 +0.8% SB
19 Sophia Palcic Olathe North High School logo 1:04.70
92 +5.1% PB
20 Megan Drumm Lawrence logo 1:05.31
89 PB
21 Mak Pelter Blue Valley North logo 1:05.65
87
22 Sophia DiGregorio Derby logo 1:07.11
79
23 Talia Francois Manhattan logo 1:07.42
77 +0.4% PB
24 Riley Reece Washburn Rural logo 1:07.89
75