Swimcloud

Kansas 6A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logoWichita East 56.24
152 +0.4% SB
2 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 57.87
139 +2.8% SB
3 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logoWichita East 57.94
138 +2.8% SB
4 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logoWichita East 58.48
134 +0.1% PB
5 Kennedy Young Hutchinson logoHutchinson 59.42
127 +0.2% PB
6 Morgan Brockner Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 1:00.14
121 +2.1% PB
7 Maddie Dean Lawrence logoLawrence 1:00.25
121 +0.2% PB
8 Anna Gunderman Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:00.33
120
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maleigha Vietti Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:00.44
119
10 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:00.64
118 +0.1% SB
11 Aubrey Fischer Lawrence logoLawrence 1:00.84
116 -0.9%
12 Iris Sherron Lawrence logoLawrence 1:01.65
111 +3.5% PB
13 Riley Kimmel Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:03.18
100
14 Katelyn Dahl Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logoNorthwest (Shawnee Mission) 1:03.19
100 PB
15 Sasha Malik Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:03.63
97
16 Eliza Shultz Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:04.01
95
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logoWichita East 57.14
144 -1.2%
2 Baylor McPherson Wichita East logoWichita East 57.91
138 +1.1% PB
3 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 58.10
137 +2.4% SB
4 Kennedy Young Hutchinson logoHutchinson 59.25
128 +0.5% PB
5 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logoWichita East 59.55
126 +0.1% SB
6 Morgan Brockner Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 59.99
123 +2.3% PB
7 Maddie Dean Lawrence logoLawrence 1:00.04
122 +0.5% PB
8 Anna Gunderman Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:00.85
116
9 Maleigha Vietti Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:00.98
115
10 Lauren McDougald Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:01.45
112 -1.2%
11 Sasha Malik Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:01.54
111
12 Iris Sherron Lawrence logoLawrence 1:02.66
104 +1.9% SB
13 Katelyn Dahl Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logoNorthwest (Shawnee Mission) 1:03.18
100 PB
14 Riley Kimmel Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:03.26
100
15 Eliza Shultz Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:03.39
99
16 Aubrey Fischer Lawrence logoLawrence 1:03.62
97 -5.5%
17 Addy Bray Olathe South logoOlathe South 1:03.69
97
18 Jillian Long Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:04.12
94 -0.9%
19 Andrea Nguyen Wichita East logoWichita East 1:04.28
93
20 Jessica Faith Ndungu Washburn Rural logoWashburn Rural 1:04.75
90
21 Holly Randall Manhattan logoManhattan 1:05.00
89 +3.1% SB
22 Skylar Brogan Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logoNorthwest (Shawnee Mission) 1:05.71
84
23 Jolie Barnhart Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:05.80
84
24 Ansley Gildemeister Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:06.09
82
25 Ava Ramirez Hutchinson logoHutchinson 1:06.35
80
26 Brooke Howard Shawnee Mission North logoShawnee Mission North 1:06.56
79
27 Abby King Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:06.78
78
28 Aubrey Fritsch Washburn Rural logoWashburn Rural 1:06.87
77 +1.8% SB
29 Abbey Hossler Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:06.96
77 +3.2% PB
30 Jessamine Harris Olathe-North logoOlathe-North 1:07.41
74
31 Grace Shroyer Lawrence logoLawrence 1:07.75
72 PB
32 Sophia Hodge Topeka logoTopeka 1:09.29
64