Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

Top swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Pts Detailed Report
1 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo Broomfield 2 48 152.3
2 Ryan Peterson Wheat Ridge logo Wheat Ridge 2 48 149.5
3 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 1 1 45 144.8
4 John Plutt Pueblo County logo Pueblo County 1 1 45 140.7
5 Ryan King Montrose logo Montrose 1 43 139.3
6 Nathan Kenigsberg Greeley West logo Greeley West 2 42 139.6
7 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo Pine Creek 1 41 135.3
8 William Chavez JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 2 40 133.5
9 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo Greeley West 1 39 135.8
10 Cayden Christianson Montrose logo Montrose 1 39 134.6
11 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo Cheyenne Mountain 1 39 132.4
12 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logo Windsor 1 38 138.5
13 Ben Freeman JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 1 38 137.0
14 Tate Warner Golden logo Golden 38 133.5
15 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logo Broomfield 37 132.3
16 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logo Windsor 1 37 131.5
17 Benjamin Smith Thompson Valley logo Thompson Valley 1 36 128.9
18 Pierce Bigelow Silver Creek logo Silver Creek 36 128.1
19 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logo Glenwood Springs 34 135.3
20 Andrew McGill Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 34 132.4
21 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logo Air Academy 34 130.7
22 Riley Miller Windsor logo Windsor 34 125.6
23 Noah Maestas JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 32 125.5
24 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logo Cheyenne Mountain 31 124.5
25 Cory Leidich Golden logo Golden 1 31 118.9
26 Nikolaus Boileau Golden logo Golden 30 122.1
27 Andrew Aire Coronado logo Coronado 29 122.8
28 Hayden Dickinson Silver Creek logo Silver Creek 28 116.0
29 Cooper Malone Greeley West logo Greeley West 27 111.0
30 Jonah Hunter Pueblo County logo Pueblo County 26 121.9
31 Alexander Branum Greeley West logo Greeley West 25 120.6
32 Luke Webster Estes Park logo Estes Park 25 118.3
33 Brian Hobbs Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 24 116.9
34 Owen Spooner Greeley West logo Greeley West 24 116.5
35 Wyatt Sands Greeley West logo Greeley West 24 111.1
36 Chance Ricca Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 24 110.0
37 Jack Ryan Denver South logo Denver South 1 24
38 Jake Gutru Silver Creek logo Silver Creek 23 119.5
39 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logo Wheat Ridge 23 118.0
40 Lorenzo Seymandi George Washington logo George Washington 22 120.8
41 Ian Curd Silver Creek logo Silver Creek 22 117.0
42 Andrew Carlson D'Evelyn logo D'Evelyn 22 111.2
43 Reid Gilbert Pine Creek logo Pine Creek 22 109.5
44 Braden Whitmarsh Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 1 21 130.0
45 Charlie Baker JK Mullen logo JK Mullen 21 113.8
46 Jack Elbert Air Academy logo Air Academy 1 21
47 Tommy Rauchut Discovery Canyon logo Discovery Canyon 1 20 133.8
48 Bhodi Yohn Evergreen logo Evergreen 20 114.9
49 Jack Arnold Vikings logo Vikings 1 20
50 Tristan McFarland Denver South logo Denver South 19 125.7