Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo 56.99
149 -0.3%
2 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo 58.07
141 +0.5% PB
3 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo 58.85
136 +1.2% PB
4 Tate Warner Golden logo 59.17
133 -0.6%
5 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logo 59.79
129 -1.8%
6 Noah Maestas JK Mullen logo 1:00.11
127 +0.3% PB
7 Andy Carlson D'Evelyn logo 1:00.18
127 -2.4%
8 Bhodi Yohn Evergreen logo 1:00.26
126 -0.0%
9 Caiden Peterson Windsor logo 1:00.85
122 PB
10 Jackson Sawyer Coronado logo 1:01.70
117 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Dakota Kinder Air Academy logo 1:00.93
122
12 Andrew Wu Silver Creek logo 1:01.32
119 PB
12 Lorenzo Seymandi George Washington logo 1:01.32
119 -0.8%
14 Reid Fornstrom Littleton logo 1:02.45
112 PB
15 James Appleton Evergreen logo 1:02.71
111 -0.2%
16 Ethan Wich Pine Creek logo 1:02.83
110 PB
17 Baylor Cobb Greeley West logo 1:03.12
108 -3.0%
18 Kona Lindsey Air Academy logo 1:03.92
104
19 Nick Delany Evergreen logo 1:04.00
103
20 Max Bradbury Glenwood Springs logo 1:04.02
103 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo 57.78
143 -1.7%
2 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo 58.54
138 +1.7% PB
3 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo 58.61
137 -0.4%
4 Samuel Anderson Broomfield logo 59.18
133 -0.7%
5 Tate Warner Golden logo 59.53
131 -1.2%
6 Andy Carlson D'Evelyn logo 1:00.33
126 -2.6%
7 Bhodi Yohn Evergreen logo 1:00.45
125 -0.4%
8 Noah Maestas JK Mullen logo 1:00.50
125 -0.3%
9 Jackson Sawyer Coronado logo 1:00.58
124 +0.2% PB
10 Caiden Peterson Windsor logo 1:00.89
122 PB
11 Dakota Kinder Air Academy logo 1:00.97
122
12 Baylor Cobb Greeley West logo 1:01.04
121 +0.4% PB
13 Lorenzo Seymandi George Washington logo 1:01.31
119 -0.8%
14 Reid Fornstrom Littleton logo 1:01.56
118 PB
15 Andrew Wu Silver Creek logo 1:02.04
115 PB
16 James Appleton Evergreen logo 1:02.83
110 -0.4%
17 Kona Lindsey Air Academy logo 1:03.14
108 PB
18 Nick Delany Evergreen logo 1:03.26
107 PB
19 Max Bradbury Glenwood Springs logo 1:03.46
106 +2.7% PB
19 Ethan Wich Pine Creek logo 1:03.46
106 PB
21 Jaiden Maycroft Thompson Valley logo 1:04.20
102
22 Lucas Taliaferro George Washington logo 1:04.23
102 PB
23 Max Roslin Cheyenne Mountain logo 1:04.69
99
24 Justin Bullock Discovery Canyon logo 1:04.86
98 PB
25 John Ferree Estes Park logo 1:05.16
96 PB
26 Robert Vermeulen Golden logo 1:05.49
95 PB
27 Aiden Patterson Pine Creek logo 1:05.94
92
28 Chris Reyes Coronado logo 1:06.32
90 PB
29 Alex Maline Air Academy logo 1:06.37
90
30 Spencer Hays Windsor logo 1:07.10
86
31 Zachary Oldroyd Montrose logo 1:08.08
81 PB
32 Jack Ranglos Silver Creek logo 1:08.27
80
33 Eric Yi Silver Creek logo 1:09.11
76
34 Ethan Rogers Littleton logo 1:09.63
73
35 Ethan Schnur George Washington logo 1:10.68
68 PB
Jacob Magnuson Greeley West logo NS