Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Plutt Pueblo County logoPueblo County 49.51
151 +0.6% PB
2 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logoWindsor 50.67
141 -0.0%
3 Tommy Rauchut Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 51.36
136 -2.4%
4 Tate Warner Golden logoGolden 51.89
132 +0.2% PB
5 Cayden Christianson Montrose logoMontrose 52.12
130 +1.6% PB
6 Cade Branum Greeley West logoGreeley West 52.13
130 +0.4% PB
7 Ben Smith Thompson Valley logoThompson Valley 52.19
130 +2.6% PB
8 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 52.61
126 +0.2% PB
9 Lorenzo Seymandi George Washington logoGeorge Washington 53.09
123 +1.6% PB
10 Jonah Hunter Pueblo County logoPueblo County 53.23
122 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ian Haneke Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 52.80
125 +1.5% PB
12 Jagger Highberger Pueblo South logoPueblo South 53.64
119 +2.4% PB
13 Jake Gutru Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 53.76
118
14 Garth Knutson Montrose logoMontrose 53.99
116 +1.2% PB
15 Caden Gillmore Greeley West logoGreeley West 54.24
115
16 Cameron Smooke JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 54.27
114 +0.1% PB
17 Carson Simon Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 54.37
114 PB
18 Jackson Sawyer Coronado logoCoronado 55.51
106 -0.5%
19 Nathan Whittenburg D'Evelyn logoD'Evelyn 55.98
103 +1.5% PB
20 Braden Bleike Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 57.73
91
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Plutt Pueblo County logoPueblo County 50.14
146 -0.6%
2 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logoWindsor 51.17
137 -1.0%
3 Tate Warner Golden logoGolden 51.42
136 +1.1% PB
4 Tommy Rauchut Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 51.67
134 -3.1%
5 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 52.50
127 +0.4% PB
6 Cayden Christianson Montrose logoMontrose 53.00
123 -0.0%
7 Jonah Hunter Pueblo County logoPueblo County 53.16
122 -0.1%
8 Cade Branum Greeley West logoGreeley West 53.29
121 -1.9%
9 Lorenzo Seymandi George Washington logoGeorge Washington 53.50
120 +0.8% PB
10 Ben Smith Thompson Valley logoThompson Valley 53.63
119 -0.1%
11 Jake Gutru Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 54.05
116
12 Caden Gillmore Greeley West logoGreeley West 54.16
115
13 Garth Knutson Montrose logoMontrose 54.26
114 +0.7% PB
14 Cameron Smooke JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 54.47
113 -0.3%
15 Carson Simon Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 54.57
112 PB
16 Ian Haneke Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 54.72
111 -2.1%
17 Jackson Sawyer Coronado logoCoronado 54.88
110 +0.6% PB
18 Nathan Whittenburg D'Evelyn logoD'Evelyn 55.69
105 +2.0% PB
19 Jagger Highberger Pueblo South logoPueblo South 55.82
104 -1.5%
20 Braden Bleike Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 56.41
100
21 Gunnar Smith Mountain View logoMountain View 57.20
95 PB
22 Sean Kight Coronado logoCoronado 57.42
93 PB
23 Charles Cox Windsor logoWindsor 57.54
93 +2.0% SB
24 Noah Floyd Mountain View logoMountain View 57.78
91
25 James Sears Longmont logoLongmont 57.88
91 PB
26 Cole Groen Air Academy logoAir Academy 57.89
90
27 Shyam Patel Littleton logoLittleton 57.91
90
28 Aeson Akins Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 57.93
90 PB
29 Kevin Laing Pueblo South logoPueblo South 58.71
85
30 William Storey Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 58.78
85 +7.2% PB
31 Quinn MacPherson Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 58.83
85 PB
32 Ethan Herr-Williams Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 59.11
83 PB
33 Blake Schawe Air Academy logoAir Academy 59.38
81
34 Michael Donehower Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 59.44
81
35 Brendan Ullmann Montrose logoMontrose 59.45
81 PB
36 Alex Maline Air Academy logoAir Academy 59.50
81 PB
37 Nathan Zurfluh Estes Park logoEstes Park 59.53
81
38 Ellis Hayden Greeley West logoGreeley West 59.72
80
39 Jack Ranglos Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 59.90
78 PB
40 Thomas Newell George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:00.13
77
41 John Seaver Windsor logoWindsor 1:00.22
77
42 Connor Wilson Pine Creek logoPine Creek 1:00.36
76
43 Ian Gorner Green Mountain logoGreen Mountain 1:00.97
72
44 Alex Zhang Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 1:00.99
72 PB