Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 20.90
144 +3.2% PB
2 John Plutt Pueblo County logoPueblo County 21.10
140 +0.8% PB
3 Will Chavez JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 21.35
135 +0.2% PB
4 Nikolaus Boileau Golden logoGolden 21.48
133 PB
5 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logoWindsor 21.61
130 +1.0% PB
6 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logoAir Academy 21.75
128 +1.7% SB
7 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logoWindsor 21.85
126 -0.1%
8 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 21.87
126 -0.2%
9 Andrew Aire Coronado logoCoronado 21.94
124 +2.0% PB
10 Xavier Hill George Washington logoGeorge Washington 22.54
113 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ian Curd Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 22.14
121 +1.1% PB
12 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 22.37
116 +8.3% PB
13 Garth Knutson Montrose logoMontrose 22.62
112 +2.2% PB
14 Adam Austin Coronado logoCoronado 22.65
112 +3.0% PB
15 Bryce Humphrey Windsor logoWindsor 22.93
107
16 Lucas Taliaferro George Washington logoGeorge Washington 23.03
105 PB
17 Caleb Clark Pine Creek logoPine Creek 23.10
104 +3.9% PB
18 Forrest Buck Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 23.23
102
19 Mel Littlefield Montrose logoMontrose 23.26
101 PB
20 Brody Jessen Littleton logoLittleton 23.29
101 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 21.09
141 +2.3% PB
2 John Plutt Pueblo County logoPueblo County 21.41
134 -0.6%
3 Will Chavez JK Mullen logoJK Mullen 21.42
134 -0.1%
4 Griffin Ayotte Air Academy logoAir Academy 21.66
130 +2.1% SB
4 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logoWindsor 21.66
130 +0.7% PB
6 Nikolaus Boileau Golden logoGolden 21.75
128 PB
7 Tommy Rauchut Discovery Canyon logoDiscovery Canyon 21.82
127 -1.8%
8 Joshua Dodrill Windsor logoWindsor 21.89
125 -0.3%
8 Andrew Aire Coronado logoCoronado 21.89
125 +2.2% PB
23 Danny Bynum Montrose logoMontrose 21.90
125 +0.5% PB
10 Xavier Hill George Washington logoGeorge Washington 21.90
125 +1.0% PB
11 Raglan Ward Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 21.91
125 -0.4%
12 Ian Curd Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 22.06
122 +1.5% PB
13 Tanner Crouch Wheat Ridge logoWheat Ridge 22.19
120 +9.1% PB
14 Adam Austin Coronado logoCoronado 22.50
114 +3.6% PB
15 Garth Knutson Montrose logoMontrose 22.64
112 +2.1% PB
16 Forrest Buck Cheyenne Mountain logoCheyenne Mountain 22.86
108
17 Brody Jessen Littleton logoLittleton 22.92
107 PB
18 Lucas Taliaferro George Washington logoGeorge Washington 22.97
106 PB
19 Caleb Clark Pine Creek logoPine Creek 23.03
105 +4.2% PB
20 Mel Littlefield Montrose logoMontrose 23.10
104 PB
21 Bryce Humphrey Windsor logoWindsor 23.16
103
22 Jacob Dorn Pueblo County logoPueblo County 23.17
103 -0.3%
24 Jon Kim Broomfield logoBroomfield 23.18
103
25 Aaron Guerrero Pueblo Central logoPueblo Central 23.39
99
26 Spencer Holmes Estes Park logoEstes Park 23.45
98 PB
27 Maverick Gorla Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 23.61
96 PB
28 Ian Gorner Green Mountain logoGreen Mountain 23.65
95 PB
29 Michael Ferdigalov Thomas Jefferson logoThomas Jefferson 23.68
94 +2.9% PB
30 Martin Prchal D'Evelyn logoD'Evelyn 23.86
92 PB
31 Josh Sekutera Air Academy logoAir Academy 23.87
91
32 Henry Kuhna Broomfield logoBroomfield 24.00
89
33 Jonathan Holloman Pine Creek logoPine Creek 24.10
88 PB
33 Benjamin Mallory Denver South logoDenver South 24.10
88
35 Shea Newton Glenwood Springs logoGlenwood Springs 24.19
87 PB
36 Ethan Rogers Littleton logoLittleton 24.24
86
37 Gavin Biglen Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 24.33
84
38 Charles Eckstine Silver Creek logoSilver Creek 24.40
83
Ethan Montoya Littleton logoLittleton NS