Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo 1:49.54
156 -1.1%
2 Cayden Christianson Montrose logo 1:54.21
137 -2.5%
3 Ben Smith Thompson Valley logo 1:54.94
134 +1.1% PB
4 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo 1:55.49
132 +2.0% PB
5 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo 1:56.57
128 -2.0%
6 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo 1:56.78
127 -0.6%
7 Andrew McGill Discovery Canyon logo 1:57.24
125 +1.0% PB
8 Noah Maestas JK Mullen logo 1:58.03
122 +0.4% PB
9 Baylor Cobb Greeley West logo 2:01.32
111 -0.7%
Tristan McFarland Denver South logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Cory Leidich Golden logo 1:57.96
123 -3.2%
12 Luke Webster Estes Park logo 2:00.32
114 PB
13 Cade Branum Greeley West logo 2:00.46
114 +2.5% PB
14 Connor Hassert Silver Creek logo 2:00.71
113 +1.0% PB
15 Andy Carlson D'Evelyn logo 2:03.89
102 -1.9%
16 Bhodi Yohn Evergreen logo 2:03.94
102 -0.5%
17 Ian Haneke Wheat Ridge logo 2:04.64
99 +2.4% PB
18 Robbie Day Evergreen logo 2:05.51
96
19 Dakota Kinder Air Academy logo 2:06.33
94
20 Benjamin Trujillo Pueblo County logo 2:08.20
88 +2.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cayden Christianson Montrose logo 1:53.43
140 -1.8%
2 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo 1:54.83
135 -6.0%
3 Baylor Lewis Greeley West logo 1:56.02
130 +1.6% PB
4 Gabe Grauvogel Cheyenne Mountain logo 1:56.34
129 -1.8%
5 Tristan McFarland Denver South logo 1:57.06
126 +5.9% PB
6 Andrew McGill Discovery Canyon logo 1:57.09
126 +1.2% PB
7 Ben Smith Thompson Valley logo 1:57.33
125 -0.9%
8 Noah Maestas JK Mullen logo 1:58.44
121 +0.0% PB
9 Baylor Cobb Greeley West logo 2:00.00
115 +0.4% SB
10 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Pine Creek logo 2:00.15
115 -3.5%
11 Connor Hassert Silver Creek logo 2:00.85
112 +0.9% PB
12 Cory Leidich Golden logo 2:00.87
112 -5.8%
13 Cade Branum Greeley West logo 2:01.22
111 +1.9% PB
14 Luke Webster Estes Park logo 2:02.28
107 PB
15 Robbie Day Evergreen logo 2:02.62
106
16 Bhodi Yohn Evergreen logo 2:02.96
105 +0.3% PB
17 Andy Carlson D'Evelyn logo 2:03.43
103 -1.5%
18 Ian Haneke Wheat Ridge logo 2:06.69
93 +0.8% PB
19 Dakota Kinder Air Academy logo 2:06.70
92
20 Benjamin Trujillo Pueblo County logo 2:07.08
91 +3.8% PB
21 Ethan Wich Pine Creek logo 2:07.55
90 PB
22 Jagger Highberger Pueblo South logo 2:08.31
87 +1.1% PB
23 Nathan Whittenburg D'Evelyn logo 2:08.65
86 +1.8% PB
24 Daniel Vesselovskii George Washington logo 2:09.03
85 +3.0% PB
25 Sean Kight Coronado logo 2:10.03
82 PB
26 Reid Fornstrom Littleton logo 2:10.26
81 PB
27 Carson Simon Silver Creek logo 2:10.98
79 PB
28 Andrew Wu Silver Creek logo 2:11.27
78
28 Henry Radovich Montrose logo 2:11.27
78 PB
30 Caiden Peterson Windsor logo 2:11.76
77 PB
31 Quinn MacPherson Glenwood Springs logo 2:11.94
76 PB
32 Cole Groen Air Academy logo 2:13.05
73
33 Vincent Vu Silver Creek logo 2:13.90
71
34 Sam Modesitt George Washington logo 2:13.93
70 PB
35 Zachary Oldroyd Montrose logo 2:15.51
66 -0.3%