Swimcloud
Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

Utah Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 25–28, 2018
  • LCM
  • Kearns, UT
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Payton Plumb Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 836 -1.7%
2 Ayooluwakunmi Ogunfeibo 652
3 ETHAN DILLARD South Davis Aquatics Team logo 758
4 Talmage Corey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 719 -1.8%
5 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logo 702
6 Alex Cromar Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 721 +2.4% PB
7 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 772
8 Ashton Anderson Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 666 +3.0% PB
9 Quentin Tyler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 663 +1.0% SB
10 Jacob Ricci Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 758 -0.4%
11 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 661
12 Mitchell Simmons Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 646 +4.1% PB
13 John Morris 639 PB
14 James Whitlock South Davis Aquatics Team logo 619 -0.3%
15 Chase Dailey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 647 +6.5% PB
16 Anakin Fredericks Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 634 PB
17 Zerin Wolfgramm Legends logo 623
18 Michael Wallis Olympus Aquatics logo 602 +1.9% PB
19 Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 596 +0.2% SB
20 Nicholas Thomson Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 641 PB
21 Chase Miyagishima Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 529 +4.7% PB
22 Lincoln Yospe Murray Aquatic Club logo 566 PB
23 Taua Fitisemanu Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 565 -1.2%
24 Ryan Garstang Olympus Aquatics logo 558 PB
25 Ryan Olson South Davis Aquatics Team logo 507 -0.6%
26 Luke Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 543 -0.2%
27 Keegan Wawrzyniak Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 481 -0.5%
28 Brandon DeNully Clearfied City A logo 477
28 Michael Trejo PS logo 516
30 Rex Brunsdale Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 553
31 Holden Cheney Murray Aquatic Club logo 497
32 Josh Griener Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 489 +3.7% PB
33 Cameron Nowell Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo 426 +1.8% PB
34 Gregory Simonsen Lehi Aquatics logo 429
35 Zachary Hunt PS logo 420
36 Ty Johnson Lehi Aquatics logo 405
37 Ian Pascual Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 455
38 Karson Nelson South Davis Aquatics Team logo 498
39 Sage Holdaway Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo 439
40 McKay Larsen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 488 -4.7%
41 Brogen Jensen Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 419 -2.1%
42 Neil Bonemeyer Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 361 +1.7% SB
Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics logo NS
Kaden Staker Utah Valley Aquatics logo NS
Alec Huff Lehi Aquatics logo NS
Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo NS
Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo NS

Events