Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ofa Fa
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylar Hooton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Addie Harding
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Natty Alonso
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Wilson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Johnson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Fan
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Wu
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Bradley
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Keller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Allie Allen
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dani Cannon
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Puertas
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Chloe Rasband
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ava Clegg
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ofa Fa
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 744 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addie Harding
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Natty Alonso
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 603 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Taylar Hooton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 601 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Grace Wilson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 653 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Fan
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Johnson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
9 |
Chloe Rasband
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 554 | – | ||
10 |
Audrey Bradley
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Puertas
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
12 |
Ava Clegg
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 617 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Campbell Keller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
14 |
Allie Allen
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 533 | – | ||
15 |
Dani Cannon
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 531 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Wu
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gabby Henry
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 529 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sarah Hart
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Kim
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
20 |
Jaime Dansie
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 592 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Akilisi Pahulu
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 591 | – | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Kim
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 589 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyah Bindrup
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 582 | – | PB | |
24 |
Holly Wenk
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
25 |
Lucy Kokeny
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 504 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Addison Taylor
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amaris Earl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Katy Bowling
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
29 |
Chloe Cline
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 551 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Lauren VonNiederhausern
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 471 | – | ||
30 |
Isabella Robinson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elaine Liu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Helen VanLaningham
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 454 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Madisyn Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Lily Hyde
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
37 |
Kate Johns
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 430 | – | ||
38 |
Addi Zobrist
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
39 |
Mimi Johnson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
40 |
Micah Hale
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 415 | – | ||
41 |
Aubrie Holsten
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 398 | – | ||
42 |
Raiden Harris
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 456 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ellie Plant
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 447 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Evie Murdock
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 368 | – | ||
45 |
Alyssa Chamberlain
Basin Blast Swimming
|
Basin Blast Swimming | 425 | – | ||
46 |
Tina Nguyen
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 346 | – |