Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Plaudis
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Walker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Marah Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Elise Beller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Maddy Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sarah Hansen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Thomas
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lexi Stimpson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Dunlavy
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ainsley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Cam Callaway
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bergen Braun
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 699 | – | ||
2 |
Lily Plaudis
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 685 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Walker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 643 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Addie Richards
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 638 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 627 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Marah Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 621 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elise Beller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 598 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Kate Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lexi Stimpson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 537 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Hansen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 536 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Thomas
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
13 |
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 552 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Bergen Braun
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 518 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Camarie Cardon
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 501 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Cam Callaway
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 502 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ainsley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 497 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Madison Dunlavy
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 471 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Johnson
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 467 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Sorensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 463 | – | ||
21 |
Marina Gerton
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 457 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jane Staples
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 455 | +4.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kate Miller
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 444 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Gabriela Coca
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Porter
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 418 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Daria Wozniak
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
27 |
Mckenzie Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 409 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Favero
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
29 |
Julia Hyer
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 399 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Summer Shreeve
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 393 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Hailey Rigby
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 386 | – | ||
32 |
Kara Ngu
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bella Marceau
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 369 | +2.6% | SB | |
34 |
Anthi Kolovou
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 365 | – | ||
35 |
Sara Nelson
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 347 | – | ||
36 |
Layla Glissmeyer
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 312 | – | ||
37 |
Gigi Skedros
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 315 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Mazzie Pelton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevi Ogilvie
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Kieffer
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | NS | – | – |