Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Plumb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Ricci
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Wallis
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Plumb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 836 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
3 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 758 | – | ||
4 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 719 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 721 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 666 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 663 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Ricci
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 758 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Devin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 646 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 619 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 647 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anakin Fredericks
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Wallis
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Felt
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 596 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 529 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 565 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Olson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 507 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 543 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 481 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Brandon DeNully
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Trejo
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 516 | – | ||
30 |
Rex Brunsdale
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
31 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
32 |
Josh Griener
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 489 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Cameron Nowell
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 426 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
35 |
Zach Hunt
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 420 | – | ||
36 |
Ty Johnson
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Pascual
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
38 |
Karson Nelson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 498 | – | ||
39 |
Sage Holdaway
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 439 | – | ||
40 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 488 | -4.7% | ||
41 |
Brogen Jensen
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 419 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Neil Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 361 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Huff
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
K-Man Page
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Holmberg
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Cam Barney
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brennen Blackburn
Basin Blast Swimming
|
Basin Blast Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaxon Nicholls
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jaxon Tueller
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Carlson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 7 | +14.0% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Leavitt
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Wells
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Giyoung Kim
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Vaughan
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Bryton Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 725 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
K-Man Page
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Gavin Holmberg
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
5 |
Brennen Blackburn
Basin Blast Swimming
|
Basin Blast Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cam Barney
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 609 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jaxon Nicholls
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
9 |
Jaxon Tueller
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 588 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Wells
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 577 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Vaughan
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Bryton Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 566 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Leavitt
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Giyoung Kim
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Carlson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 646 | +12.1% | PB | |
17 |
Athan Skedros
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 535 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Bridger Nielson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 618 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Karson Spencer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 508 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Coca
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tavis Jorgensen
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
25 |
Collen Lokan
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 594 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jared Hilton
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 481 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Richard Ji
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hugh Hammons
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 550 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bryce Broadhead
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 538 | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Gauge Tobiasson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
32 |
Bridger Smith
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 520 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Dax Green
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 410 | – | ||
34 |
Micah Francis
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 401 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Casey Duncan
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 393 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 477 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jaxon Gilbert
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
38 |
Payton Taylor
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 455 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cooper Skousen
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
40 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
41 |
Nicky Skamnes
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
42 |
Erich Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 408 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chase Jacobson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 398 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Wrona
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will de la Garza
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joaquin Quintanar
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Truman James
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Benji Gillespie
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Davis Miller
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 7 | +9.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 6 | +8.5% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Dulong
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Favero
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kaleb Slaugh
Basin Blast Swimming
|
Basin Blast Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 656 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Wrona
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 691 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Will de la Garza
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
5 |
Joaquin Quintanar
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 504 | – | PB | |
6 |
Davis Miller
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
7 |
Truman James
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 638 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Benji Gillespie
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 606 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Corbin Lawes
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 591 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 571 | – | PB | |
12 |
Scott Favero
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
13 |
Kaleb Slaugh
Basin Blast Swimming
|
Basin Blast Swimming | 354 | – | ||
14 |
Benjamin Dulong
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 350 | – | ||
15 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 349 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 503 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Hartman
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 335 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Harper Brace
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 326 | – | ||
19 |
Glen Tanner
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 482 | – | PB | |
20 |
Konnor Spencer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 315 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Justin Granado
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Smith
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
– |
Porter Gale
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Gerton
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Tu
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Portillo
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Ockey
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Oakley James
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cael Eley
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Aguilar
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kai Johnson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
brayden stoddard
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rufus Cox
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Goeckeritz
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Spider Schlopy
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Beck Johnson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Marcus Richter
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Neidig
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Preston Tang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nicolae Gilca
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Skamnes
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Brady Belliston
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Gideon Rock
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Van Haney
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Cody Johnson
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | – | – | ||
22 |
Benson Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Petersen
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kayden Slaugh
Basin Blast Swimming
|
Basin Blast Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Paranaiba
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Hategan
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Rogers
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | – |