Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Portillo
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Ehat
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Partridge
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will de la Garza
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jace Fambro
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Phillip Radu
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 5 | – | ||
13 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Davis Miller
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Drake Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Granado
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Portillo
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 678 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 603 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 602 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Cole Ehat
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 539 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Partridge
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Phillip Radu
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 472 | – | ||
10 |
Will de la Garza
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
11 |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 600 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Drake Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Leon-Moreno
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 577 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Davis Miller
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
15 |
Jace Fambro
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 547 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Granado
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
17 |
Garrett Barker
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 342 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Smith
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tavin Lawrence
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 319 | – | PB |