Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aeddan Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Greenwood
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaime Taylor
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Richter
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Glen Tanner
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bode Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Travis Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Tavin Lawrence
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 663 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 630 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Aeddan Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 703 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Greenwood
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 678 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 529 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaime Taylor
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 673 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 489 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Richter
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 459 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Miles Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 431 | -6.3% | ||
11 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 424 | – | ||
12 |
Travis Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bode Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 510 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Thomas Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 504 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Glen Tanner
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 484 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tavin Lawrence
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 303 | – | ||
17 |
Porter Gale
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 303 | – | ||
18 |
Owen Hartman
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 293 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Benji Gillespie
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 290 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Austin Smith
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
21 |
Scott Favero
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 285 | – | ||
– |
Marko Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | – | – |