Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Michael King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Max Barnett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
JONNY Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Moore
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 901 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 779 | – | ||
3 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 756 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 730 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 725 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Nathan Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Michael King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 671 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 680 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 716 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 619 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Bryant Karratti
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
14 |
JONNY Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Max Barnett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 704 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Connor Moore
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
17 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 605 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 576 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Chase Thompson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 573 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 565 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Josh Griener
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 566 | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Youlmin Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
24 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 624 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Kyle Lortz
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 525 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 565 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 563 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grant Rigby
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 547 | – | PB | |
29 |
Isaac Panter
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 546 | – | ||
30 |
Pete Backman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 540 | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Wilde
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
33 |
Josh Burton
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
34 |
Alanson Taylor
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 469 | – | ||
36 |
Marcus Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 555 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 446 | -6.4% | ||
38 |
Nick Anderson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
38 |
Devin Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 550 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
41 |
Gabe Schultz
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 444 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Braden Patterson
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 443 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Davis
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 441 | – | ||
44 |
Peter Grinsell
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Penfold
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 423 | – | ||
46 |
Zach Roundy
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 507 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christian Rettie
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 394 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 362 | – | ||
49 |
Alec Huff
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
50 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
51 |
Tanner Harmon
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 410 | – | ||
– |
Spencer Steward
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Mi
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Staten
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – |