1 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
100 Y IM |
1:00.43
|
11
|
1004
|
2 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
50 Y Back |
27.52
|
11
|
991
|
3 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
50 Y Back |
27.54
|
–
|
990
|
4 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
50 Y Fly |
25.98
|
11
|
983
|
5 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
100 Y Fly |
58.25
|
11
|
979
|
6 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
200 Y IM |
2:09.24
|
11
|
979
|
7 |
Tyler Hong
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
200 Y IM |
1:51.73
|
11
|
970
|
8 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
100 Y Free |
52.63
|
11
|
957
|
9 |
Will Chan
|
SwimMAC Carolina
|
100 Y Breast |
54.12
|
11
|
956
|
10 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
100 Y Back |
1:00.16
|
11
|
953
|
11 |
Tyler Hong
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
400 Y IM |
3:59.04
|
11
|
949
|
12 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
50 Y Free |
24.05
|
11
|
942
|
13 |
Ben Davis
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
1650 Y Free |
18:23.71
|
–
|
940
|
14 |
Ben Davis
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
200 Y IM |
2:11.70
|
9
|
934
|
15 |
Jarrett Payne
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
50 Y Free |
24.17
|
–
|
933
|
16 |
Ben Davis
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
200 Y Free |
1:56.42
|
11
|
932
|
17 |
Ben Davis
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
200 Y Breast |
2:31.66
|
8
|
932
|
18 |
Josh Matheny
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
100 Y Breast |
56.33
|
7
|
930
|
19 |
Tyler Hong
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
100 Y Back |
51.47
|
11
|
924
|
20 |
Tyler Hong
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
200 Y Back |
1:51.10
|
11
|
924
|
21 |
Tyler Hong
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
100 Y Breast |
58.53
|
11
|
912
|
22 |
Cash Strickland
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
200 Y Breast |
2:33.81
|
6
|
906
|
23 |
Josh Matheny
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
100 Y Breast |
57.02
|
–
|
903
|
24 |
Jacob McCarran
|
Allegheny North
|
100 Y Breast |
58.80
|
9
|
902
|
25 |
Matt Brownstead
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Free |
20.85
|
9
|
900
|
26 |
Will Chan
|
SwimMAC Carolina
|
200 Y IM |
1:49.49
|
11
|
899
|
27 |
Ben Davis
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
200 Y Free |
1:58.06
|
–
|
898
|
28 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
100 Y Breast |
55.01
|
9
|
895
|
29 |
Kimani Gregory
|
Racer X Aquatics
|
100 Y Free |
44.98
|
8
|
889
|
30 |
Kaden Smesko
|
Firestone Akron
|
200 Y Back |
1:50.91
|
9
|
888
|