Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lucie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 8 | +9.7% | SB | |
4 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Karabatsos
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jordan Crupie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sloan Hawkins
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Madeline Blakely
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ellie Schinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Gaia McCune
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Annie Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Halaina Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +30.4% | SB | |
29 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Benson
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Joslyn Jurski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
36 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Summer Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
40 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Caitlin Heinze
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
42 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Julia Moini
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
47 |
Madeline Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
49 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ania Lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +9.2% | PB | |
53 |
Taylor Stockard
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
55 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.7% | SB | |
57 |
Celia Fowler
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
59 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
61 |
Veronica Mann
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
62 |
Kate Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Rachel Gitelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
63 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Haley Howell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
67 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +3.2% | PB | |
67 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | – | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
70 |
Anna Luscombe
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
71 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Lucy Short
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
73 |
Serenity Kincaid
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.1% | SB | |
73 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Gracie Duchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | SB | |
76 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | +3.3% | SB | |
76 |
Katie Oates
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
80 |
Peri Gaguzis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
81 |
Kate Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
82 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
83 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
84 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
86 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Maeve Russell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Sharon Liu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Kaitlyn Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
92 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.8% | ||
94 |
Mia Cutenese
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Lizzy Thomas
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
99 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.1% | SB | |
100 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
100 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
102 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
103 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +0.8% | PB | |
104 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
107 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Manya Olshanski
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Bailey Bish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
109 |
Liz Zelnik
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
111 |
Kennedy Cull
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
112 |
Reese Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
113 |
Maria Jones
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +2.5% | SB | |
114 |
Sarah Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.4% | PB | |
115 |
Rosemarie McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
116 |
Allison Kurtz
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
117 |
Lily Bard
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.5% | ||
118 |
Emily Sowko
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Kat Oen
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | NS | – | – |