Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Sophie Burkey
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Cromly
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Opitz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 1 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Natalie Sanders
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Katie Goodman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alethea Svette
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nyah Yao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mallory Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lexi Laven
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
25 |
chloe borrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Megan Morian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
28 |
Erin Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Makenna Dorobek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sophie Grimes
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Athena Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
32 |
Lauryn Ball
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Erin Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Skylar King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
35 |
Anika Yang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Colleen Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Eads
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Avery Bish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Madeline Wiedwald
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Lily Zhang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Lily Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
45 |
Amara Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
46 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Madelyn Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Josie Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +6.5% | PB | |
51 |
Lia Lorenz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
54 |
Julina Allen
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Marisa Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -7.5% | ||
56 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
57 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
58 |
Sophia Messina
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
59 |
Jessica Robie
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Ellie Catlin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
61 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
62 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | -6.2% | ||
63 |
Alice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Anya Willett
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – |