Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 699 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 688 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 755 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 616 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 604 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 604 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 600 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Lawler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 684 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 682 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 579 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Parker Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Merkle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ross Kuhn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trey Stutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 508 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 507 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 593 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 591 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 491 | +1.5% | SB | |
35 |
Keller Sens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | PB | |
36 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 467 | – | ||
37 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 554 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 441 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 531 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 434 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 495 | – | ||
45 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 481 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 459 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 439 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Stavar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 353 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Hancock
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 305 | – | ||
– |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |