Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Soren Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jackson Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
2 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 709 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Soren Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 630 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 590 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jackson Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 544 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 475 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 467 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 460 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
18 |
Arman Edilyan
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 446 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
20 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 540 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Preston Buckingham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 426 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Peters
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 530 | -11.3% | ||
24 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
25 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 412 | – | PB | |
26 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 524 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 518 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 399 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 510 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Ari Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 377 | – | ||
– |
Erik Pishchik
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley McBride
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |