Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Pierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
13 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | SB | |
26 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
28 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.1% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Austin Murphy
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Brian Regovich
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
45 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
John Vieira
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
49 |
Conner McBeth
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
50 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
51 |
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
52 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | ||
55 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +0.3% | SB | |
56 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.6% | SB | |
59 |
Ben Marusko
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +6.9% | SB | |
62 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
63 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
64 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
68 |
Aaron tebbe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +3.4% | SB | |
69 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
70 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
71 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
72 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
74 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
76 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
77 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
79 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -4.8% | ||
81 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
83 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Eddie Kokos
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +3.0% | SB | |
85 |
Bobby Shotts
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | SB | |
86 |
TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
86 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
88 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +5.2% | SB | |
89 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
90 |
Matthew Strachan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
91 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +4.0% | PB | |
93 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
94 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
95 |
Thomas Batt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
96 |
Stephen Bopst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
97 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Kenneth Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
99 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
100 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
101 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
102 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
103 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
106 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
107 |
Brendan Varnes
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
108 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
109 |
Carlos Mamani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.2% | PB | |
111 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
112 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
113 |
Blaise Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
114 |
Patrick Heldreth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
115 |
Graden Snyder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
116 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.5% | SB | |
117 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |