Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 4 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | ||
9 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | +7.6% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
14 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
17 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +5.1% | SB | |
29 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Ella Gilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
32 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +5.5% | SB | |
33 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
39 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +3.4% | SB | |
40 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Cassidy Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
44 |
Anita Field
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.1% | PB | |
45 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
48 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | – | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
55 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Rebecca Gordon
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.9% | SB | |
58 |
Gmon Monroe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
60 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
61 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
62 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
63 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.5% | SB | |
65 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
67 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
68 |
Brigid Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Jordan Baith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
70 |
Anna VanJura
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
71 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
73 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.1% | SB | |
74 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Payton Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
79 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
80 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.3% | SB | |
81 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
83 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
84 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
86 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | ||
87 |
Beth Rickman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.6% | SB | |
88 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Meadow Hynd
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
90 |
Emily Smith
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
91 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
93 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Edie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Athena Pantoja
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +3.7% | SB | |
98 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
100 |
Uriahe DeVore
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
101 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.8% | SB | |
101 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | – | ||
103 |
Anna Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
104 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Vollmer
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
106 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
107 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
108 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
109 |
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
109 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
111 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +8.7% | SB | |
112 |
Ali Lehman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
113 |
Macie Madden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
114 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
115 |
Catherine Kight
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
116 |
Victoria Hagen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
117 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
118 |
Chloe Kaminski
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
119 |
Charlotte Cupp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.2% | SB | |
120 |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
121 |
Paige Shackelford
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
122 |
Rose Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
123 |
Melhea Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -0.1% | ||
124 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Rowan Hayes
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |