Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 661 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Wong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Anna McGinty
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
5 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
6 |
Hailey Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 672 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
8 |
rachel Saxon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 623 | – | ||
9 |
Peyton Osborn
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 586 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Perry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 595 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tessa Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 591 | – | ||
12 |
Hadley Dowdle
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
13 |
June Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 624 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
16 |
Kaia Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
16 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 597 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Cecilia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 628 | – | ||
19 |
Peyton Baranowski
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 513 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Emily Elz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily Crone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 509 | – | ||
22 |
Amelia Cooper
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 600 | – | ||
23 |
Isabel Blish
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 505 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Caroline Romeo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | – | PB | |
25 |
Martha Yin
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 480 | – | ||
26 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 511 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | – | PB | |
28 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
29 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Harwell
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
31 |
Ansley Wells
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Jonsson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 461 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 462 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 444 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sydney Scalise
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 467 | – | ||
37 |
Bella Guynes
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 459 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Elisabeth Bond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Marks
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 504 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
41 |
Katelyn Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
42 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
43 |
Molly Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 462 | – | ||
44 |
Isa Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 415 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Emilie Franz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 428 | – | ||
46 |
Charlotte Whitmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – | ||
47 |
Peyton Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
48 |
Ruby Rosnagle
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Collerette
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 349 | – | PB | |
50 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 341 | – | ||
51 |
Carina Herrera
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 384 | – | ||
52 |
Mandy Huang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 294 | – | ||
53 |
Kassie Arps
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 374 | – | ||
54 |
Maggie Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 322 | – | PB | |
55 |
Elizabeth Hamilton
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 281 | +1.5% | SB | |
56 |
Olivia Cash
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 315 | – | ||
57 |
Isabelle Melanson
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 333 | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Eva Medici
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 284 | – | ||
59 |
Ciara Harding
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 227 | – | ||
60 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 273 | – | PB | |
61 |
Carolina Francis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 232 | – | ||
62 |
Madison Wechter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 254 | – | PB | |
63 |
Dallas Daughtry
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 204 | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Laura Grace Dennis
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 184 | – | ||
65 |
Greenlee Shinn
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
66 |
Makenzie Scaturro
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 259 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 212 | – | ||
68 |
Lauren Trombino
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 251 | – | PB | |
69 |
Camille Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 242 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maggie Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 239 | – | ||
71 |
Molly Ahern
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 121 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Chambliss
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 129 | – | PB | |
73 |
Raksha Hombal
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 138 | – | ||
74 |
Jessica Hosea
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 159 | – | PB | |
75 |
Riley Dreyfus
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 97 | +2.3% | SB | |
76 |
Seema Chavis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 158 | – | ||
77 |
Anna Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 82 | – | PB | |
78 |
Aarohi Atre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 146 | – | ||
79 |
Corinne Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 137 | – | ||
80 |
Brittney Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 90 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emily Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 68 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sarah Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 37 | – | ||
83 |
Railey Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 92 | -2.6% | ||
84 |
Virginia Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 76 | – | PB | |
85 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 25 | – | PB | |
86 |
Aubrey Engstad
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 69 | +1.3% | SB | |
87 |
Shayla Manthey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 63 | -1.8% | ||
88 |
Reagan Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 48 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sydney London
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 38 | – | ||
90 |
Jessie Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
91 |
Kaylen Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
92 |
Erin Lewis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
93 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lulu Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Carden
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Best
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Younce
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Smoot
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathy Diaz
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Rudisill
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beth Dawe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Carson Muir
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Megan corcoran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Grace Sestan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashlyn Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Foote
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jules Pfefferkorn
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Rosemary Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Norah Simich
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kloei Kiefer
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | -5.5% | ||
15 |
Tamar Morales
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Peyton Wood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Jolee Fernandez
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Kathryn Boxmeyer
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Scharff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Lerner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
22 |
Margaret Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Prielle Zafft
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Joy Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ella Brook Beasley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
29 |
Kennedy Cleasant
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -6.0% | ||
30 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Mallory Seahorn
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
35 |
Lea DeGrazia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
36 |
Naomi Curran
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kamryn Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Childress
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susan Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Lauria
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Riley Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Cabaniss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Sansom
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Agata Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Callie Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 1 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleah Zafft
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | -1.8% |