Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 751 | – | ||
2 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 710 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 667 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 682 | – | ||
5 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 692 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 637 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Will Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 579 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 731 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 539 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 516 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Whiting
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 621 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 511 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Griffin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 545 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 522 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 569 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Holden Sanders
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
23 |
Bryant Ingram
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
24 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 511 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 398 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 481 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Aiden Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 384 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charles Gaines
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 463 | – | PB | |
30 |
Preston Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 454 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Mintz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 371 | – | ||
32 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 357 | – | ||
33 |
Sreenivas Yellayi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 386 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Josh Melancon
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
35 |
Yusuke Tsutsumi
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
36 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 322 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Thomas Rice
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 476 | – | ||
38 |
Cooper Hoagland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 286 | – | PB | |
39 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 305 | – | ||
40 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
41 |
Joseph Gambril
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 284 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Andre Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 398 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Chapman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Longley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | |
45 |
Eemil Harkonen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 231 | – | PB | |
46 |
Connor Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 240 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Duff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 196 | – | ||
48 |
Nick Zuk
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 234 | – | ||
49 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 291 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Rex Blair
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 134 | – | ||
51 |
Nolan Atkinson
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 35 | – | ||
– |
Blake Pynes
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Zhang
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Soto
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Alcoreza
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Boswell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
– |
Otto McCay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Jacob Medina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 |