Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
2 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 590 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 638 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 469 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 436 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
10 |
John Arnold
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 540 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eemil Harkonen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 339 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Mintz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 278 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brian Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 376 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Wildzunas
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 190 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Andy Prather
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 205 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Atkinson
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 287 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Soler Obel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 350 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Furmanek
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 215 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rishi Nadar
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 195 | – | ||
21 |
Wyatt Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 190 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Duff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 185 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Tillman
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 167 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 280 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Cole Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Chritton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 271 | – | ||
27 |
Gavin Schwandt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 258 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gunner Sweeney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 159 | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas McGarity
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 50 | – | ||
30 |
Gabe Schroeder
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 101 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 142 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 80 | – | ||
33 |
Thomas Cooley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 13 | – | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Taylor
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 14 | – | ||
35 |
Dean Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Clegg
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carson Freeman
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samuel LoDuca
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Will Warren
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cobi Godwin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
42 |
David Lees
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Douglas McGarity
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Cooper Moulton
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
45 |
Austin Greenwood
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Garrett Younghanse
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Kenny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Coyle
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Kughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Coleman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sumner Lane
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Atkins
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Paek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Malone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Reinhold
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Aiden Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
10 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Ben Chung
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
London Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Jacob Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Barry Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
22 |
Rocco Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
23 |
Ledger Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Niu
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Landon Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Leo Shen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
David Best
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
29 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brody Bledsoe
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Keel
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Posey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Dawson Hart
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Walker
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Noble
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
37 |
Ian Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
38 |
Pablo Caraballosa
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Dominik Guifarro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Owen Service
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
42 |
Camden Mask
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Jeshua Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Eason Stovall
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
45 |
Nick Dudle
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
46 |
Ryan DellaFranco
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
47 |
Landon Anderson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
48 |
Reid Cuthbertson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Trace Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
50 |
Bradley Bledsoe
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -9.8% | ||
51 |
Jackson Gehrke
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vinson Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Desitn Gibbs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Fullman
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sasha Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Truman Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Owen Stringer
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sawyer Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Seth Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ean Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Oliver Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Rhodes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Medina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
25 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
27 |
Liam Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Braden Williams
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cooper Kazebeer
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Carston Champion
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Aidan Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
35 |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
William Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
37 |
William Saunders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Bryant Grinstead
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Linden Mason
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Paridee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | +9.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrey Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Stuart Nicholson
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graeson Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Owen Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Noah Dimick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Hendrix
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Harry Xiang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Alquinta
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 5 | – | ||
– |
Cash Griffey
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |