Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
2 |
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 801 | – | ||
3 |
Jeffrey Sober
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
3 |
Brett Sasser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 829 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 586 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
John Arnold
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charles Gaines
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jared Dykman
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 480 | – | ||
16 |
Cooper Hoagland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 503 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 404 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Yusuke Tsutsumi
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Wildzunas
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 324 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Erickson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 457 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Tatum
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 319 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Whitesides
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 365 | – | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Shivers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Fontaine
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 278 | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Tillman
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 321 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 239 | – | ||
27 |
Wyatt Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 311 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt Oliver
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andy Prather
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 220 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Morton
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 271 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas McGarity
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 189 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Duff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 259 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ben Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sreenivas Yellayi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 246 | – | ||
35 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 240 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabe Schroeder
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 217 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 303 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jake Furmanek
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 151 | – | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Chritton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 257 | – | ||
40 |
Samuel Soler Obel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 246 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dru Nabrrete
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 46 | – | ||
42 |
Cobi Godwin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 73 | – | ||
43 |
Shane Weatherholtz
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 11 | – | PB | |
44 |
Caleb Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 164 | – | PB | |
45 |
Pierce Meinert
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 80 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 141 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dean Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 19 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Lees
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Thomas Cooley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
50 |
Gregory Otte
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Tristan Atkins
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 5 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
53 |
Benjamin Taylor
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Brokaw
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Douglas McGarity
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Clegg
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cooper Moulton
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Slade Haney
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ramsey Elfallah
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Kughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Soto
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Malone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Reinhold
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | ||
5 |
David Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Chung
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rocco Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Julian Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Leo Shen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
20 |
Barry Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Keel
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
David Best
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Brandon Posey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Birthright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ledger Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Dawson Hart
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominik Guifarro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Noble
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brody Bledsoe
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Bradley Bledsoe
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Walker
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Dudle
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
34 |
Pablo Caraballosa
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Trace Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Ian Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
37 |
Owen Service
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
38 |
Jeshua Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Eason Stovall
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
40 |
Benjamin Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Jackson Gehrke
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vinson Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
London Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Anderson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Seth Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Oliver Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sawyer Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Stringer
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Medina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +11.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
David Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.5% | ||
23 |
Truman Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Shane Paridee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
25 |
Ean Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
26 |
Liam Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Cooper Kazebeer
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
William Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
32 |
Carston Champion
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
William Saunders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
34 |
Linden Mason
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 14 | -17.0% | ||
– |
Noah Dimick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Alquinta
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – |