Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Peyton Dowdle
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Almond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 428 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 684 | – | ||
2 |
Hailey Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Crone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | – | ||
5 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 645 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 604 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Osborn
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 581 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 584 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tessa Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 578 | – | ||
10 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 622 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Elz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 611 | – | PB | |
15 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
16 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madeline Singletary
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 550 | – | ||
18 |
Julie Berger
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 544 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaia Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 522 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 514 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Romeo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 526 | – | ||
23 |
Amelia Cooper
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 603 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna McGinty
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
25 |
Ruby Rosnagle
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Younce
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 509 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Kayla Fleming
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 486 | +3.9% | SB | |
28 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | – | ||
29 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 542 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Courtney Carden
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 479 | – | ||
31 |
Isabelle Melanson
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Katie Herman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 558 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
34 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katelyn Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Collerette
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 506 | – | ||
37 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 442 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Jonsson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 453 | – | ||
39 |
Isabel Blish
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 449 | +0.9% | SB | |
40 |
Sarah Marks
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 527 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ansley Wells
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
42 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 523 | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jenny Chung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Charlotte Whitmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 461 | – | ||
46 |
Sloane Donovan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 418 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Bella Guynes
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 455 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
49 |
Venla Harkonen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 408 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lulu Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
51 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 400 | – | PB | |
52 |
Malia Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
53 |
Erin King
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
54 |
Grace Philpott
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 428 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Peyton Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
56 |
Maggie White
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | 424 | – | PB | |
57 |
Molly Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 459 | – | ||
58 |
Carolina Francis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
59 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kassie Arps
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 457 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kendra Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 384 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Mandy Huang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
63 |
Madelyn Baltz
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 369 | – | ||
63 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
65 |
Elisabeth Bond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Almond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kate Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
68 |
Riley Hines
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 332 | +1.1% | SB | |
69 |
Eva Medici
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 385 | – | ||
70 |
Kimberly Lee
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 343 | +3.5% | PB | |
71 |
Elizabeth Hamilton
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 336 | +1.8% | SB | |
72 |
Seema Chavis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 406 | – | PB | |
73 |
Cathy Diaz
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 329 | – | ||
74 |
Caroline Pynes
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 367 | – | ||
75 |
Madison Wechter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 366 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Natalie Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 399 | – | PB | |
77 |
Anna Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 362 | – | PB | |
78 |
Corinne Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 395 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Elena Dixon
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 321 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Isa Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
81 |
Dallas Daughtry
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 306 | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Kate Lightfoot
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 285 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Maggie Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 335 | – | ||
84 |
Ciara Harding
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 278 | – | ||
85 |
Alison Best
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 289 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Hanna McNamara
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 353 | – | ||
87 |
Mary McNamara
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 319 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Maggie Coyle
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 281 | +1.4% | PB | |
89 |
Sophia Phillips-Rushing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 347 | +2.8% | PB | |
90 |
Gabriella Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 346 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Julia Kotora
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 345 | – | ||
92 |
Carlee Hoagland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 257 | -1.7% | ||
93 |
Sarah Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 256 | – | ||
94 |
Jessica Hosea
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 304 | +1.9% | PB | |
95 |
Erin Lewis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 335 | – | ||
96 |
Kai Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 327 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Alyssa Staley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 292 | +5.0% | PB | |
98 |
Aarohi Atre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 322 | – | ||
99 |
Saylor Strength
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 248 | – | PB | |
100 |
Riley Dreyfus
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 247 | +1.3% | SB | |
101 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 317 | -10.2% | ||
102 |
Olivia Cash
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 282 | – | ||
103 |
Emilie Franz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 311 | – | ||
104 |
Maggie Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 310 | +3.0% | PB | |
105 |
Camille Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 310 | – | PB | |
106 |
Ava McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 269 | – | PB | |
107 |
Railey Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
108 |
Grace Abernathy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 216 | – | ||
109 |
Hallie Echols
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 224 | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Sara Scott
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 221 | – | PB | |
111 |
Courtney Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 254 | – | ||
112 |
Carina Herrera
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 280 | – | PB | |
113 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 213 | – | PB | |
114 |
Landrey Kelder
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 206 | – | PB | |
115 |
Lauren Trombino
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 273 | – | PB | |
116 |
Summer Scroggins
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 204 | – | PB | |
117 |
Anna Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 198 | +2.3% | SB | |
118 |
Laura Grace Dennis
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 186 | – | ||
119 |
Ashley Huang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 217 | – | PB | |
120 |
Sailor Smith
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 213 | +1.6% | PB | |
121 |
Xenia Hyatt
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 210 | – | ||
122 |
Katharine Mandy
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 163 | – | ||
123 |
Brittney Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 204 | – | PB | |
124 |
Ava Hoffman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 230 | – | PB | |
124 |
Virginia Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
126 |
Reagan Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 228 | – | PB | |
127 |
Makenzie Scaturro
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 222 | -1.0% | ||
128 |
Nancy Brock
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 220 | – | PB | |
129 |
Sydney London
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 216 | – | PB | |
130 |
Emily Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 156 | – | PB | |
131 |
Isa Taiana
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 210 | – | PB | |
132 |
Greenlee Shinn
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 197 | – | PB | |
133 |
Grace Beardsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 121 | – | PB | |
134 |
Symone Bey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 140 | +1.5% | PB | |
135 |
Samelia Lynon
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 135 | +3.9% | PB | |
136 |
JoHanna Mueller
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 102 | – | ||
137 |
Madelyn Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 154 | – | PB | |
138 |
Lexi Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 144 | +1.5% | PB | |
139 |
Kylie Self
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 136 | – | ||
140 |
Shayla Manthey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 136 | +1.4% | PB | |
141 |
Reilly Allman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 135 | – | PB | |
142 |
Caroline Carden
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 73 | – | PB | |
143 |
Alex NeSmith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 97 | – | PB | |
144 |
Anne Light
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 72 | – | ||
145 |
Haley Lockhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 112 | +2.9% | PB | |
146 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 103 | 0.0% | ||
147 |
Cailin Campbell
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 78 | – | PB | |
148 |
Kameran McLendon
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 97 | – | PB | |
149 |
Hannah Collins
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 62 | – | PB | |
150 |
Pilar Granados
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 41 | – | ||
151 |
Ava Caldon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 66 | – | ||
152 |
Jessie Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 56 | – | ||
153 |
Helen Works
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 19 | +3.9% | PB | |
154 |
Abbie Greene
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 13 | – | ||
155 |
Naomi Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
156 |
Lauren Podemski
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
157 |
Faith Parmer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 3 | – | PB | |
158 |
Alexia Kosciuszko
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | -2.3% | ||
159 |
Sydney Hamilton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
160 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
161 |
Tiffany Reiss
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
162 |
Alyssa Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
163 |
Angelique Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
164 |
Mariam Demian
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
165 |
Karley Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
166 |
Alli Pike
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
167 |
Marina Demian
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mary Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Macy Manni
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Duffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hais Kokoszka
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Smoot
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Kieser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaycie Wachs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Boatwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Duffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michaela Ingram
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylen Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Rudisill
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan corcoran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Muir
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Beth Dawe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ava Grace Sestan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Livezey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maela McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Piper Long
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashlyn Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Wood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jinhyo Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Foote
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Norah Simich
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Foltyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jules Pfefferkorn
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Rachael Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
20 |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Alanna Wood
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Eva Marroquin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anne Skinner
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kloei Kiefer
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Gabby Lerner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
27 |
Abbey Stembridge
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Ives
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Stringer
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Nella Yoder
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jolee Fernandez
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Caroline Scharff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tamar Morales
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kate Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Athena Leskovics
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Mallory Wheeles
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Rosemary Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Ashlyn McCreless
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Prielle Zafft
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Paisley Sweeney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Mallory Seahorn
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Lily Hershberg
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Kinsley Byrd
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Abby Harber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
50 |
Sydney Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Emma Munford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
52 |
Ella Brook Beasley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
AJ Hallbert
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Joy Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Emma crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Mya Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
59 |
Cecilia Alquinta
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
60 |
Isabella McDonald
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Liz Wang
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Erin Sattler
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Kamryn Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Caroline Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
65 |
Tiffany Gookin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +8.2% | PB | |
66 |
Sophia Otte
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Lea DeGrazia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
68 |
Katie Childress
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Gracie Patterson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Kennedie Hudson
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
71 |
Katherine Kimbrough
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Bridget Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Kirsten Crowe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
73 |
McKenna Prather
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Ava Urban
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
76 |
Kallie Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +5.5% | PB | |
77 |
Naomi Curran
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Leilani Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Raylee Holcomb
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
80 |
Jamie Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
81 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +8.2% | PB | |
82 |
Ashley Duve
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
83 |
Emily Fleming
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +5.2% | SB | |
84 |
Kaitlin Murphy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
85 |
Thena Roper
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
86 |
Madison Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
87 |
Kadence Bailey
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Camryn Griggs
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Diaz
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Breanna Kline
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julianna Kline
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Steed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Lauria
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Francesca Muniz
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Mylee Bordeaux
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Sterling
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Carrie Hatch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Riley Christensen
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nikita Nadolnyak-Hartarski
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Brielle Thomas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
19 |
Emerson Schneider
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Sansom
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ava Cabaniss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lila Hunter
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Samara Holland
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jadyn Lite
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Maddy Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
32 |
Sulli DeKreek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
33 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Addie Howard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
35 |
MacKenzie Young
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Callie Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Bea Anderson
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Katy Hodges
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Isabella Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Reese Wilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Madison Whidden
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Madaline Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Mallory White
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Kylee Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +6.0% | SB | |
45 |
Davis Stephensen
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Trute
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
47 |
Agata Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Schultz
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
51 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
52 |
Cindy Niu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Grace Xiang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Abby Ross
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Rachel Beardsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
56 |
Brooklyn Grinstead
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Chandler Haynes
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Kaleigh Greene
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
59 |
Caroline Haynes
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Mary Williams
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
61 |
Ayla Gregory
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -16.8% | ||
62 |
Karsyn McLean
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
63 |
Madeline Hill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
64 |
Trinity Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
65 |
Kamryn Thames
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +9.4% | PB | |
66 |
Haley Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Briley Henry
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preslee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ava Plaisance
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aleah Zafft
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Callie Hopkins
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Lily Harris
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kameron Crowe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kaybella Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Henley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Aubree Wiggins
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Cantley
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | 5 | – | ||
– |
Gabbi Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Thomasson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |