Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 781 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
3 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 707 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Fleming
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 623 | – | ||
5 |
Kendra Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 586 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
7 |
Carlee Hoagland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 419 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura Grace Dennis
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 406 | – | ||
9 |
Kai Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 430 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kimberly Lee
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Lightfoot
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 310 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie White
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | 349 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lexi Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 348 | – | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
17 |
Maggie Coyle
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 279 | – | ||
18 |
Symone Bey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 275 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abbie Greene
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 178 | – | ||
20 |
Summer Scroggins
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 195 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabriella Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 225 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carina Herrera
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 221 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex NeSmith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 178 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brittney Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 157 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sailor Smith
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 102 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Collins
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 101 | – | PB | |
27 |
Pilar Granados
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 76 | – | ||
28 |
JoHanna Mueller
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 66 | – | ||
29 |
Reagan Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 91 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emberly Bordeaux
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 61 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Hamilton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 50 | – | ||
32 |
Kylie Self
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 46 | – | PB | |
33 |
Melina Stockton
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 16 | – | ||
34 |
Alyssa Staley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 13 | – | ||
35 |
Alexia Kosciuszko
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Angelique Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Kieser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Podemski
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Helen Works
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Ava Caldon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Alli Pike
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Younce
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Scott
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
– |
Jaycie Wachs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Smoot
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Sebestyen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Kasik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jada Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashlyn Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alanna Wood
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachael Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kinsley Byrd
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Piper Long
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Foote
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jinhyo Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anne Skinner
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Tamar Morales
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Diaz
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Athena Leskovics
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Boyce
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily Hershberg
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Joy Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jessica Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Stringer
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Ava Nies
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
28 |
Ashlyn McCreless
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Wheeles
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Paisley Sweeney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Liz Wang
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Kate Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Mya Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Gracie Patterson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
38 |
AJ Hallbert
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Sophia Otte
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Johnson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Abby Harber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
43 |
Lea DeGrazia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
44 |
Bridget Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -5.2% | ||
45 |
Naomi Curran
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kamryn Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -8.4% | ||
47 |
Ella Brook Beasley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Childress
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jamie Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
50 |
Bella Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Caroline Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
52 |
Erin Sattler
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
53 |
McKenna Prather
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Katherine Kimbrough
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kallie Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Leilani Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Thena Roper
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Jorja MacKenzie
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
59 |
Tiffany Gookin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Kirsten Crowe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Breanna Kline
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | ||
62 |
Molly Sandiford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
63 |
Julianna Kline
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Hannah Westmoreland
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | +5.9% | PB | |
65 |
Kadence Bailey
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
66 |
Raley Wilson
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Kaitlin Murphy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
68 |
Madison Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
69 |
Camryn Griggs
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Raylee Holcomb
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
– |
Dani Urban
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Steed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriella Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Danielle Scott
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Riley Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nikita Nadolnyak-Hartarski
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lacey Grace Arnett
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Georgia Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Janelle Hagel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brielle Thomas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alana Drevet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carrie Hatch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cindy Niu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allie Melancon
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jadyn Lite
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Maddy Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Christensen
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
22 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Brooklyn Grinstead
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Samara Holland
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Ava Cabaniss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Madison Whidden
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -5.0% | ||
28 |
Ayla Gregory
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -6.9% | ||
29 |
MacKenzie Young
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sulli DeKreek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
31 |
Agata Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
32 |
Katelyn Thomas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
33 |
Isabella Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Mallory White
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | ||
35 |
Avery Burdette
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
36 |
Addie Howard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
37 |
Madaline Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Abby Ross
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Katy Hodges
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -9.6% | ||
40 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
41 |
Callie Kent
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Bea Anderson
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Kaleigh Greene
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
45 |
Rachel Beardsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Grace Xiang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Macy Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Reese Wilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Allyse Mackenzie
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
50 |
Olivia Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Karsyn McLean
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
52 |
Brina Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Caroline Haynes
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Schultz
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
55 |
Trinity Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
56 |
Haley Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Kamryn Thames
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Williams
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Haynes
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Davis Stephensen
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Briley Henry
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Allman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Murphy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Thomasson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Harris
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bella Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Johanna Beauchamp
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Perez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Katelyn Vollandt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jane Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anura Atre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Clay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – |