Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Lee
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bobby Jenrow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Shannon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Will Lawley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Schramm
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Taylor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Bart Ginocchio
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Max Geiger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Mattson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Smigielski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Frank Cullo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brendan McNamara
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Vigar
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Mike VanBeek
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Groskopf
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Shook
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
JJ Lovely
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
John Ledda
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Howle
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Scott Friderichs
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jared Kolwyck
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Dan Borchik
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Zach Kelch
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Bryan Bedacht
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Matt Torres
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Patrick Conaty
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – |