Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Mitchell
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aileen Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Shanley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Matevish
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Powers
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Fawley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | ||
9 |
Briana Emig
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Dengler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Tabor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Caitlin Molloy
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Munroe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 10 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Willa Wang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Jessika Hall
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Beth Loe
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Missy Helmers
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Darcy Heuser
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Susie Monsell
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
23 |
Molly Evans
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Carolyn Routh
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Juliana Schmidt
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Katherine Simmons
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Valerie Barthelemy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Chute
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
29 |
Candace Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Erin Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |