Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Margaret Fish
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cara Lennon
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashlee Edgell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Meghan Reissig
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 20 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Jordan
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Afton Pickett
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Wunderle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Marion
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Finnegan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Becca Zimmer
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Maeve McHugh
DRD
|
DRD | 10 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Andrea Marko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Leeza Moser
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Kate McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Maraskine
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Fox
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Heather Kiluk
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Rebecca Brooks
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Marilyn Purvis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Katie Beck
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Fish
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 816 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cara Lennon
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Reissig
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 751 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ashlee Edgell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 750 | – | ||
5 |
Afton Pickett
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 744 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 741 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Jordan
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Mary Wunderle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 724 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maeve McHugh
DRD
|
DRD | 776 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Andrea Marko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 743 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Finnegan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 740 | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Marion
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 711 | – | ||
14 |
Leeza Moser
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 728 | – | ||
16 |
Becca Zimmer
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 708 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Heather Kiluk
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 698 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 715 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Katie Beck
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Maraskine
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 688 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marilyn Purvis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 688 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Fox
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Brooks
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 704 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 683 | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Bethany Sabourin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 675 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Shuba
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 674 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Megan Jex
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Shanley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 669 | – | ||
29 |
Megan Hennessey
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 666 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Partridge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Kim Recinella
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 678 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lindsay Lash
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 659 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kristyn Fulcher
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 676 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Leech
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 652 | – | PB | |
35 |
Colleen Drew
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Amelia Marsh
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
37 |
Carol Lin
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 649 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Lisa Clementi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Molly Evans
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 641 | +2.5% | SB | |
40 |
Rachel Johnson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 692 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jenny Warmolts
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 724 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Sara Hostetler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Karly Moore
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 647 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Emily Mekesa
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Meredith Cote
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 635 | – | ||
47 |
Alli Johnson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
48 |
Libby Hunsche
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
49 |
Lynsie Farrel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 622 | – | ||
50 |
Laura Guinness
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
51 |
JESSIE WOOD
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
52 |
Claire Pavlak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 571 | +1.8% | SB | |
53 |
Maddy Bentley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 589 | – | PB | |
54 |
Christina Gennari
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
55 |
Kristen McKnight
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 563 | – | ||
56 |
Kerry Sullivan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 560 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Cari Martin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 537 | – | ||
58 |
Laura Tufts
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 515 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lori Davis
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 576 | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Germ
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cara Frohman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – | – |