Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elliott Keefer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Andy Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe Albers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Wohl
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Hewes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mike Carroll
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Scott Jordan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Epperson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 10 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
George Rae-Grant
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Hans Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Stakleff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Geoff Ludema
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
John Baque
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Blake Norman
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Kenny Crapse
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Josh Willer
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 826 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elliott Keefer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 791 | – | ||
3 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 783 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 771 | +4.6% | SB | |
5 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adam Wohl
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 763 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andy Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Albers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 822 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hans Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 755 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mike Carroll
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 754 | – | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Hewes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Scott Jordan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 751 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 749 | – | PB | |
14 |
George Rae-Grant
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Epperson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 756 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Joe Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 736 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 749 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Stakleff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 726 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Willer
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
20 |
John Baque
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 705 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Geoff Ludema
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 767 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kenny Crapse
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 722 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Blake Norman
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 702 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Robert Mello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 699 | +7.5% | PB | |
26 |
Erik Mai
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 713 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kirk Kumbier
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 689 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jon Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 748 | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Swain
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 682 | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Gray
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
31 |
Colin Gray
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 699 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Brian Barrett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 737 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Bartley
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 775 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Mike Whipkey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 664 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rob Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 658 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Schaffer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 671 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Skolfield
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 651 | – | ||
38 |
Travis Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 757 | – | ||
39 |
Alexander Beckwith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 753 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Lane
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
41 |
Samuel Lipari
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 751 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brian Howell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 647 | – | ||
43 |
Evan Schwartz
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 684 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chris Berloth
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 637 | – | ||
45 |
Jason Kao
Sycamore Flying Fish
|
Sycamore Flying Fish | 680 | – | ||
46 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 634 | +3.5% | SB | |
47 |
Andrew Clancey
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 634 | – | PB | |
48 |
Theo Kuczek
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 614 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Nick Philpot
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
50 |
Neil O'Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 612 | – | PB | |
51 |
Vadim Yafayev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Lindley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 601 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Hogan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 642 | – | ||
54 |
Nathan Long
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 569 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Marcus Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 566 | – | ||
56 |
Colin Hoffman
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 615 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
JD Coppel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 550 | – | ||
58 |
Dan Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 613 | – | ||
59 |
Chris Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Koenig
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 595 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Worley
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 629 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
63 |
Max Ginsberg
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 527 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Trev Salt
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | NS | – | – |